Vereinsmeister Chronik

Vereinsmeister „Asphalt“

1996
Joh. Bierl sen., Joh. Bierl jun,
Fritz Bielmeier jun., Josef Bauer

1997
Ernst Strohmeier, Georg Göstl,
Josef Bielmeier, Erich Weikl

1998
Georg Brem, Franz Weikl sen.,
Heinz Lipp, Georg Koller

1999
Reinhold Gstöttner, Karl Wölfl,
Hans Kellermeier, Heinz Lipp

2000
Franz Hupf, Georg Göstl,
Josef Bauer, Franz Kellermeier

2001
Erich Weikl, Georg Göstl,
Josef Bauer, Franz Kellermeier

2002
Fred Pelikan jun., Fred Pelikan sen.,
Erich Weikl, Heinrich Strohmeier

2003
Klaus Schreiner, Franz Kellermeier,
Franz Weikl sen., Horst Bergmann

2004
Ludwig Brunner, Gerhard Bauer,
Hans Breinbauer, Bruno de Vigneux

2005
Fred Pelikan jun., Marco Krippner,
Gerhard Bauer, Peter Wölfl

2006
Walter Adolf, Georg Göstl,
Horst Bergmann, Roland Hitzenbichler

2007
Rainer Wölfl, Horst Bergmann,
Hans-Jürgen Becker, Paul Haller

2008
Georg Brem, Rainer Wölfl,
Tobias Bergmann, Erich Weikl

2009
Reinhold Gstöttner, Walter Adolf,
Tobias Bergmann, Erich Weikl

2010
Fritz Bielmeier jun., Erwin Gmeinwieser,
Fritz Bielmeier sen., Christian Kollmeier

2011
Hans Breinbauer, Hans Raith,
Erich Weikl, Fritz Bielmeier jun.

2012
Michael Hirtreiter, Peter Wölfl,
Reinhold Gstöttner, Hans Kellermeier

2013
Michael Hirtreiter, Reinhold Gstöttner,
Georg Göstl, Christian Kollmeier

2014
Michael Vogl, Peter Wölfl, 
Georg Göstl

2015
Georg Göstl, Willi Weinberger,
Benedikt Wölfl, Erwin Gmeinwieser

2016
Georg Göstl, Fritz Bielmeier sen.,
Georg Wölfl, Michael Kraus

2017
Christian Weikl, Alois Holzer,
Georg Göstl

2018
Tobias Bergmann, Erich Geier, 
Edi Wölfl

2019
Christian Kollmeier, Erwin Gmeinwieser, Heinz Kufner, Reinhold Gstöttner, Tobias Bergmann

2020
Franz Kollmeier, Josef Mader,
Hans Schaffer, Helga Schaffer

Vereinsmeister „Eis“

1996
Alfred Pelikan, Josef Bauer,
Reinhard Gstöttner, Horst Bergmann

1997
Franz Weikl, Manfred Weikl,
Anton Leutner, Karl Kellermeier

1998
Josef Bielmeier, Horst Bergmann,
Martin Weikl, Ernst Strohmeier

1999
Willi Weinberger, Fred Pelikan,
Franz Weikl sen., Georg Brem

2000
Josef König, Fritz Bielmeier,
Franz Weikl sen., Heinz Lipp

2001
Franz Kellermeier, Erich Brem,
Heinz Lipp, Georg Mies

2002
Fred Pelikan, Franz Kellermeier,
Andy Leutner, Georg Wölfl

2003
Thomas Stadler, Reinhold Gstöttner,
Ludwig Brunner, Georg Göstl

2004
Martin Weikl, Karl Achatz,
Reinhold Gstöttner, Tom Koller

2005
Rainer Sagerer, Georg Göstl,
Georg Wölfl, Alfred Pelikan sen.

2006
Tom Adolf, Fred Pelikan jun.,
Martin Weikl, Reinhold Gstöttner

2007
Reinhold Gstöttner, Peter Wölfl,
Roland Hitzenbichler, Rudi Geier

2008
Rudi Geier, Heinz Lipp,
Dennis Fouquet, Hans Breinbauer

2009
Rainer Wölfl, Karl Achatz,
Hans Breinbauer, Heinz Lipp

2010
Karl Achatz, Rainer Wölfl,
Georg Göstl, Georg Wölfl

2011
Ludwig Brunner, Walter Stern,
Michael Vogl, Erich Weikl

2012
Karl Achatz, Reinhold Gstöttner,
Benedikt Wölfl, Michael Hirtreiter

2013
Michael Hirtreiter, Alois Holzer,
Alfred Pelikan sen., Franz Weikl sen.

2014
Horst Bergmann, Hans Breinbauer,
Reinhold Gstöttner, Thomas Weinberger

2015
Peter Wölfl, Michael Vogl,
Hans Breinbauer, Reinhold Gstöttner

2016
Georg Göstl, Reinhold Gstöttner,
Willi Weinberger, Michael Vogl

2017
Georg Göstl, Reinhold Gstöttner,
Horst Bergmann, Erwin Gmeinwieser

2018
Rainer Wölfl, Reinhold Gstöttner,
Ludwig Brunner, Günther Rothenpieler

2019
Christian Kollmeier, Tobias Bergmann,
Franz Kollmeier, Erwin Gmeinwieser

2020
Christian Kollmeier, Georg Göstl,
Willi Weinberger, Michael Strohmeier

Vereinsmeister „Duo“

2014
Hans Breinbauer, Georg Göstl

2015
Christian Kollmeier, Horst Bergmann

2016
Willi Wührer, Georg Göstl

2017
Alois Holzer, Willi Weinberger

2018
Willi Weinberger (Bade),
Erich Geier, Rainer Wölfl

2019
Rainer Wölfl, Franz Kollmeier

2020
Christian Kollmeier, Franz Kellermeier